Clubmeister/in des Skiclub Salzburg von 1958 - 2016


Jahr Wo Clubmeisterin Clubmeister Familienwertung (SCG/SCS)
2016 Zauchensee Rieger Chiara Gugg Markus Familie Bolz
2015 Zauchensee Rechberger Michaela Graser Sebastian Familie Thalhammer (SCS)
2014 Zauchensee Tanner Selina Bolz Simon Familie Bolz (SCS)
2013 Anzenberg Gaissau Webersinke Antonia Tanner Luca Familie Webersinke (SCS)
2012 Anzenberg Gaissau Webersinke Antonia Webersinke Ralph Familie Webersinke (SCS)
2011 Reiteralm Ziegler Hannah Webersinke Ralph Familie Haas (SCG)
2010 Anzenberg / Gaissau Rieger Chiara Raudaschl Wolfgang Familie Bolz (SCS)
2009 Anzenberg / Gaissau (Witterung) Keine Clubmeisterschaft Keine Clubmeisterschaft
2008 Zauchensee (Indoor CM) Webersinke Romy Pötzelsberger Thomas
2007 Zauchensee Ziegler Hannah Webersinke Ralph
2006 Zauchensee Salcher Lisa Webersinke Ralph
2005 Götschen / Bischofswiesen Svejda Adela Webersinke Ralph
2004 Götschen / Bischofswiesen Svejda Adela Svejda Matej
2003 Schrümpf Petra Webersinke Ralph
2002 Svejda Adela ex aequo Traxler Helmut und Webersinke Ralph
2001 Rudholzer Maria Webersinke Ralph
2000 Valkanova Tanja Giger Toni
1999 Rudholzer Maria Webersinke Ralph
1998 Valkanova Tanja Webersinke Ralph
1997 Schweitzer Andrea Webersinke Ralph
1996 Schweitzer Andrea Webersinke Ralph
1995 Brötzner Marion Fercher Robert
1994 Schweitzer Andrea Gehbauer Christian
1993 Schweitzer Andrea Giger Toni
1992 Schweitzer Andrea Gehbauer Christian
1991 Schweitzer Andrea Mussnig Herwig
1989 Biberg / Saalfelden Schwarzinger Susi Giger Toni
1988 Polasek (Giger) Elisabeth Mussnig Herwig
1987 Weissenbacher Daniela Mussnig Herwig
1986 Weissenbacher Daniela Struber Alexander
1985 Weissenbacher Daniela Schörghofer Georg
1984 Kofler Michaela Fercher Robert
1983 Kofler Michaela Mussnig Herwig
1982 Kraft Katarina Mussnig Herwig
1981 Kofler Michaela Mussnig Herwig
1980 Kofler Michaela Mussnig Herwig
1979 Kofler Michaela Rudholzer Alfons
1978 Kofler Michaela Rudholzer Alfons
1977 Kofler Michaela Rudholzer Alfons
1976 Kofler Michaela Rudholzer Alfons
1975 Kofler Michaela Rudholzer Alfons
1974 Inkofer Waltraud Thayer Herbert
1973 Schravogl Aneliese Thayer Herbert
1972 Elsensohn Waltraud Dr. Thayer Josef
1967 Spring Ursula Thayer Herbert
1966 Rainer Leopoldine Dr. Thayer Josef
1965 Schravogl Aneliese Dr. Thayer Josef
1964 Schnabl Christine Wimmer Helmuth
1963 Ortner Sieglinde Breitfus Herbert
1962 Schnabel Helga Zwinger Ernst
1959 Sieber Ingrid Hr. Weninger
1958 Schweitzer Ingeborg (verh. Wenger) Thayer Herbert

Zurück Seitenanfang